AceListing Logo

Install AceStream and click on a channel.

Wednesday 29 March 2017 Channels
15:00 TENNIS MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;13   MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;14
23:00 BASKETBALL ORLANDO MAGIC-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC-OKLAHOMA CITY
		THUNDER;26   ORLANDO MAGIC-OKLAHOMA CITY
		THUNDER;27
23:00 TENNIS MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;13   MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;14
23:00 SOCCER ATLETICO NACIONAL-INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE COLOMBIA PRIMERA ATLETICO NACIONAL-INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE;25
23:30 BASKETBALL BOSTON CELTICS-MILWAUKEE BUCKS USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS-MILWAUKEE
		BUCKS;21
23:30 BASKETBALL NEW YORK KNICKS-MIAMI HEAT USA NBA NEW YORK KNICKS-MIAMI HEAT;29
Thursday 30 March 2017 Channels
0:00 BASKETBALL MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-INDIANA PACERS USA NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-INDIANA
		PACERS;22
1:00 SOCCER JUNIOR-MILLONARIOS COLOMBIA PRIMERA 
		JUNIOR-MILLONARIOS;25
1:30 BASKETBALL SAN ANTONIO SPURS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS-GOLDEN
		STATE WARRIORS;11   SAN ANTONIO SPURS-GOLDEN
		STATE WARRIORS;12
2:30 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA NBA LOS ANGELES
		CLIPPERS-WASHINGTON WIZARDS;20
17:00 BASKETBALL ANADOLU EFES-OLYMPIACOS EUROLEAGUE ANADOLU EFES-OLYMPIACOS;11   ANADOLU EFES-OLYMPIACOS;12
17:00 TENNIS MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;13   MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;14
19:00 BASKETBALL FC BARCELONA-MACCABI TEL AVIV EUROLEAGUE FC BARCELONA-MACCABI TEL
		AVIV;11   FC BARCELONA-MACCABI TEL
		AVIV;12
23:30 BASKETBALL DETROIT PISTONS-BROOKLYN NETS USA NBA DETROIT PISTONS-BROOKLYN
		NETS;28
23:30 TENNIS MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;13   MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;14
Friday 31 March 2017 Channels
0:00 BASKETBALL CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS USA NBA CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS;8   CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS;9   CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS;26   CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS;27
0:00 BASKETBALL MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-LOS ANGELES LAKERS USA NBA MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-LOS
		ANGELES LAKERS;11   MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-LOS
		ANGELES LAKERS;12
2:00 BASKETBALL PHOENIX SUNS-LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS USA NBA PHOENIX SUNS-LOS ANGELES
		CLIPPERS;21
2:30 BASKETBALL PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS-HOUSTON ROCKETS USA NBA PORTLAND TRAIL
		BLAZERS-HOUSTON ROCKETS;26   PORTLAND TRAIL
		BLAZERS-HOUSTON ROCKETS;27
17:00 BASKETBALL GALATASARAY ISTANBUL-BASKONIA EUROLEAGUE GALATASARAY
		ISTANBUL-BASKONIA;11   GALATASARAY
		ISTANBUL-BASKONIA;12
17:00 TENNIS MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;13   MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;14
18:00 SOCCER ALCORCON-MALLORCA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 ALCORCON-MALLORCA;1   ALCORCON-MALLORCA;2
18:30 SOCCER HERTHA BERLIN-HOFFENHEIM BUNDESLIGA HERTHA BERLIN-HOFFENHEIM;3   HERTHA BERLIN-HOFFENHEIM;4
18:45 SOCCER ESPANYOL-REAL BETIS SPANISH LA LIGA ESPANYOL-REAL BETIS;17   ESPANYOL-REAL BETIS;18
19:00 BASKETBALL REAL MADRID-FENERBAHCE ULKER EUROLEAGUE REAL MADRID-FENERBAHCE
		ULKER;11   REAL MADRID-FENERBAHCE
		ULKER;12
21:30 SOCCER DEPORTES ANTOFAGASTA-UNION ESPAÑOLA CHILE LEAGUE DEPORTES ANTOFAGASTA-UNION
		ESPAÑOLA;23   DEPORTES ANTOFAGASTA-UNION
		ESPAÑOLA;24
22:30 SOCCER TORONTO FC-SPORTING KC USA MLS TORONTO FC-SPORTING KC;26   TORONTO FC-SPORTING KC;27
23:00 BASKETBALL TORONTO RAPTORS-INDIANA PACERS USA NBA TORONTO RAPTORS-INDIANA
		PACERS;20
23:15 SOCCER LA EQUIDAD-ONCE CALDAS COLOMBIA PRIMERA LA EQUIDAD-ONCE CALDAS;25
23:30 BASKETBALL BOSTON CELTICS-ORLANDO MAGIC USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS-ORLANDO
		MAGIC;21
23:30 BASKETBALL CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA NBA CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS-PHILADELPHIA 76ERS;11   CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS-PHILADELPHIA 76ERS;12
Saturday 01 April 2017 Channels
0:00 BASKETBALL MIAMI HEAT-NEW YORK KNICKS USA NBA MIAMI HEAT-NEW YORK KNICKS;29
0:00 BASKETBALL OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER-SAN ANTONIO SPURS USA NBA OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER-SAN
		ANTONIO SPURS;30
0:00 BASKETBALL MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-DALLAS MAVERICKS USA NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-DALLAS
		MAVERICKS;22
1:00 SOCCER SEATTLE SOUNDERS-ATLANTA UNITED USA MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS-ATLANTA
		UNITED;26   SEATTLE SOUNDERS-ATLANTA
		UNITED;27
2:00 SOCCER VERACRUZ-CRUZ AZUL MEXICO LIGA MX VERACRUZ-CRUZ AZUL;15   VERACRUZ-CRUZ AZUL;16
2:30 BASKETBALL GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS-HOUSTON ROCKETS USA NBA GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-HOUSTON ROCKETS;8   GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-HOUSTON ROCKETS;9   GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-HOUSTON ROCKETS;30
11:00 SOCCER VILLARREAL-EIBAR SPANISH LA LIGA VILLARREAL-EIBAR;1   VILLARREAL-EIBAR;2
11:30 SOCCER LIVERPOOL-EVERTON PREMIER LEAGUE LIVERPOOL-EVERTON;3   LIVERPOOL-EVERTON;4   LIVERPOOL-EVERTON;27
13:30 SOCCER SCHALKE 04-BORUSSIA DORTMUND BUNDESLIGA SCHALKE 04-BORUSSIA
		DORTMUND;8   SCHALKE 04-BORUSSIA
		DORTMUND;9
13:30 SOCCER FC BAYERN MUNICH-AUGSBURG BUNDESLIGA FC BAYERN MUNICH-AUGSBURG;13   FC BAYERN MUNICH-AUGSBURG;14
14:00 SOCCER LEVANTE-MIRANDES SPANISH LA LIGA 2 LEVANTE-MIRANDES;5   LEVANTE-MIRANDES;6
14:00 SOCCER CHELSEA-CRYSTAL PALACE PREMIER LEAGUE CHELSEA-CRYSTAL PALACE;3   CHELSEA-CRYSTAL PALACE;4
14:00 SOCCER MANCHESTER UNITED-WEST BROMWICH ALBION PREMIER LEAGUE MANCHESTER UNITED-WEST
		BROMWICH ALBION;26   MANCHESTER UNITED-WEST
		BROMWICH ALBION;27
14:00 SOCCER U. DE CONCEPCION-UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CHILE LEAGUE U. DE
		CONCEPCION-UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE;23   U. DE
		CONCEPCION-UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE;24
14:15 SOCCER OSASUNA-ATHLETIC CLUB SPANISH LA LIGA OSASUNA-ATHLETIC CLUB;1   OSASUNA-ATHLETIC CLUB;2
15:00 SOCCER OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE-DIJON FRENCH LIGUE 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE-DIJON;11   OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE-DIJON;12
16:00 SOCCER UCAM MURCIA-CADIZ SPANISH LA LIGA 2 UCAM MURCIA-CADIZ;5   UCAM MURCIA-CADIZ;6
16:30 SOCCER REAL SOCIEDAD-LEGANES SPANISH LA LIGA REAL SOCIEDAD-LEGANES;1   REAL SOCIEDAD-LEGANES;2
16:30 SOCCER SOUTHAMPTON-BOURNEMOUTH PREMIER LEAGUE SOUTHAMPTON-BOURNEMOUTH;3   SOUTHAMPTON-BOURNEMOUTH;4
17:00 BASKETBALL HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA-FC BARCELONA SPANISH ACB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA-FC
		BARCELONA;11   HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA-FC
		BARCELONA;12
17:00 SOCCER NEW YORK CITY-SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USA MLS NEW YORK CITY-SAN JOSE
		EARTHQUAKES;28
17:30 SOCCER COBRESAL-EVERTON CHILE LEAGUE COBRESAL-EVERTON;23   COBRESAL-EVERTON;24
18:30 SOCCER GIRONA-RAYO VALLECANO SPANISH LA LIGA 2 GIRONA-RAYO VALLECANO;17   GIRONA-RAYO VALLECANO;18
18:45 SOCCER MALAGA-ATLETICO MADRID SPANISH LA LIGA MALAGA-ATLETICO MADRID;1   MALAGA-ATLETICO MADRID;2
18:45 SOCCER AS ROMA-EMPOLI ITALIA SERIE A AS ROMA-EMPOLI;13   AS ROMA-EMPOLI;14
19:00 SOCCER COLUMBUS CREW-ORLANDO CITY USA MLS COLUMBUS CREW-ORLANDO CITY;30
19:00 SOCCER CHICAGO FIRE-MONTREAL IMPACT USA MLS CHICAGO FIRE-MONTREAL
		IMPACT;15   CHICAGO FIRE-MONTREAL
		IMPACT;16
19:00 SOCCER AGUILAS PEREIRA-PATRIOTAS COLOMBIA PRIMERA AGUILAS PEREIRA-PATRIOTAS;25
19:00 SOCCER MONACO-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FRENCH LEAGUE CUP MONACO-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN;11   MONACO-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN;12
19:00 SOCCER PEÑAROL-SUD AMERICA URUGUAY LEAGUE PEÑAROL-SUD AMERICA;10
19:30 SOCCER BENFICA-FC PORTO PORTUGAL A LIGA BENFICA-FC PORTO;8   BENFICA-FC PORTO;9
19:30 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-LOS ANGELES LAKERS USA NBA LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-LOS
		ANGELES LAKERS;20
20:00 SOCCER SANTIAGO WANDERERS-PALESTINO CHILE LEAGUE SANTIAGO
		WANDERERS-PALESTINO;23   SANTIAGO
		WANDERERS-PALESTINO;24
21:00 BASKETBALL CHICAGO BULLS-ATLANTA HAWKS USA NBA CHICAGO BULLS-ATLANTA HAWKS;21
21:00 SOCCER TOLIMA-TIGRES COLOMBIA PRIMERA TOLIMA-TIGRES;25
22:00 SOCCER JAGUARES CHIAPAS-PUMAS UNAM MEXICO LIGA MX JAGUARES CHIAPAS-PUMAS UNAM;26   JAGUARES CHIAPAS-PUMAS UNAM;27
22:00 BASKETBALL BROOKLYN NETS-ORLANDO MAGIC USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-ORLANDO MAGIC;28
22:30 SOCCER BOSTON RIVER-NACIONAL URUGUAY LEAGUE BOSTON RIVER-NACIONAL;10
22:30 SOCCER UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-DEPORTES TEMUCO CHILE LEAGUE UNIVERSIDAD
		CATOLICA-DEPORTES TEMUCO;23   UNIVERSIDAD
		CATOLICA-DEPORTES TEMUCO;24
23:00 SOCCER AMERICA-ENVIGADO COLOMBIA PRIMERA AMERICA-ENVIGADO;19
23:00 SOCCER JUNIOR-CORTULUA COLOMBIA PRIMERA JUNIOR-CORTULUA;25
Sunday 02 April 2017 Channels
0:00 BASKETBALL MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-SACRAMENTO KINGS USA NBA MINNESOTA
		TIMBERWOLVES-SACRAMENTO KINGS;22
0:00 SOCCER MORELIA-CHIVAS GUADALAJARA MEXICO LIGA MX MORELIA-CHIVAS GUADALAJARA;26   MORELIA-CHIVAS GUADALAJARA;27
0:00 SOCCER TIGRES UANL-CLUB LEON MEXICO LIGA MX TIGRES UANL-CLUB LEON;15   TIGRES UANL-CLUB LEON;16
0:30 SOCCER HOUSTON DYNAMO-NEW YORK RED BULLS USA MLS HOUSTON DYNAMO-NEW YORK RED BULLS;29
1:00 SOCCER ATLETICO NACIONAL-PASTO COLOMBIA PRIMERA ATLETICO NACIONAL-PASTO;25
2:00 SOCCER CLUB AMERICA-MONTERREY MEXICO LIGA MX 
		CLUB
		AMERICA-MONTERREY;26   
		CLUB
		AMERICA-MONTERREY;27
10:00 SOCCER SEVILLA FC-SPORTING GIJON SPANISH LA LIGA SEVILLA FC-SPORTING GIJON;1   SEVILLA FC-SPORTING GIJON;2
10:00 SOCCER GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA-ALMERIA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA-ALMERIA;8   GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA-ALMERIA;9
10:30 SOCCER TORINO-UDINESE ITALIA SERIE A TORINO-UDINESE;11   TORINO-UDINESE;12
10:30 BASKETBALL RETABET BILBAO-VALENCIA BASKET SPANISH ACB RETABET BILBAO-VALENCIA
		BASKET;3   RETABET BILBAO-VALENCIA
		BASKET;4
12:30 SOCCER SWANSEA CITY -MIDDLESBROUGH PREMIER LEAGUE SWANSEA CITY -MIDDLESBROUGH;3   SWANSEA CITY -MIDDLESBROUGH;4
12:30 SOCCER AJAX-FEYENOORD EREDIVISIE AJAX-FEYENOORD;13   AJAX-FEYENOORD;14
13:00 SOCCER PESCARA-AC MILAN ITALIA SERIA A PESCARA-AC MILAN;11   PESCARA-AC MILAN;12
13:00 SOCCER STADE RENNAIS-OLYMPIQUE LYON FRENCH LIGUE 1 STADE RENNAIS-OLYMPIQUE
		LYON;5   STADE RENNAIS-OLYMPIQUE
		LYON;6
14:00 SOCCER LUGO-REUS SPANISH LA LIGA 2 LUGO-REUS;8   LUGO-REUS;9
14:00 SOCCER DEPORTES IQUIQUE-COLO COLO CHILE LEAGUE DEPORTES IQUIQUE-COLO COLO;23   DEPORTES IQUIQUE-COLO COLO;24
14:15 SOCCER REAL MADRID-ALAVES SPANISH LA LIGA REAL MADRID-ALAVES;1   REAL MADRID-ALAVES;2   REAL MADRID-ALAVES;27
15:00 SOCCER ARSENAL-MANCHESTER CITY PREMIER LEAGUE ARSENAL-MANCHESTER CITY;3   ARSENAL-MANCHESTER CITY;4
16:00 SOCCER TENERIFE-REAL OVIEDO SPANISH LA LIGA 2 TENERIFE-REAL OVIEDO;5   TENERIFE-REAL OVIEDO;6
16:30 SOCCER VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA SPANISH LA LIGA VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO LA
		CORUNA;1   VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO LA
		CORUNA;2
16:30 BASKETBALL MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA-REAL MADRID SPANISH ACB MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA-REAL
		MADRID;11   MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA-REAL
		MADRID;12
17:00 SOCCER AROUCA-SPORTING PORTUGAL PORTUGAL A LIGA AROUCA-SPORTING PORTUGAL;8   AROUCA-SPORTING PORTUGAL;9
17:00 BASKETBALL NEW YORK KNICKS-BOSTON CELTICS USA NBA NEW YORK KNICKS-BOSTON
		CELTICS;30
17:00 TENNIS MASTERS 1000 MIAMI ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;13   MASTERS 1000 MIAMI;14
17:00 SOCCER TOLUCA-NECAXA MEXICO LIGA MX TOLUCA-NECAXA;28
17:30 SOCCER HUACHIPATO-SAN LUIS CHILE LEAGUE HUACHIPATO-SAN LUIS;23   HUACHIPATO-SAN LUIS;24
18:30 SOCCER REAL ZARAGOZA-REAL VALLADOLID SPANISH LA LIGA 2 REAL ZARAGOZA-REAL
		VALLADOLID;17   REAL ZARAGOZA-REAL
		VALLADOLID;18
18:45 SOCCER GRANADA-FC BARCELONA SPANISH LA LIGA GRANADA-FC BARCELONA;1   GRANADA-FC BARCELONA;2   GRANADA-FC BARCELONA;6   GRANADA-FC BARCELONA;27
18:45 SOCCER NAPOLI-JUVENTUS ITALIA SERIE A NAPOLI-JUVENTUS;11   NAPOLI-JUVENTUS;12
19:00 BASKETBALL OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER-CHARLOTTE HORNETS USA NBA OKLAHOMA CITY
		THUNDER-CHARLOTTE HORNETS;20
19:30 BASKETBALL SAN ANTONIO SPURS-UTAH JAZZ USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS-UTAH JAZZ;8   SAN ANTONIO SPURS-UTAH JAZZ;9
19:30 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES LAKERS-MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES USA NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS-MEMPHIS
		GRIZZLIES;21
19:30 BASKETBALL MILWAUKEE BUCKS-DALLAS MAVERICKS USA NBA MILWAUKEE BUCKS-DALLAS
		MAVERICKS;22
20:00 SOCCER A CERRO-MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS URUGUAY LEAGUE A CERRO-MONTEVIDEO
		WANDERERS;10
20:00 SOCCER AUDAX ITALIANO-O´HIGGINS CHILE LEAGUE AUDAX ITALIANO-O´HIGGINS;23   AUDAX ITALIANO-O´HIGGINS;24
20:15 SOCCER JAGUARES-ATLETICO HUILA COLOMBIA PRIMERA JAGUARES-ATLETICO HUILA;25
22:00 BASKETBALL MIAMI HEAT-DENVER NUGGETS USA NBA MIAMI HEAT-DENVER NUGGETS;26   MIAMI HEAT-DENVER NUGGETS;27
22:00 BASKETBALL NEW ORLEANS PELICANS-CHICAGO BULLS USA NBA NEW ORLEANS
		PELICANS-CHICAGO BULLS;20
22:00 BASKETBALL BROOKLYN NETS-ATLANTA HAWKS USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-ATLANTA HAWKS;28
22:00 BASKETBALL CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-INDIANA PACERS USA NBA CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-INDIANA
		PACERS;21
22:15 SOCCER INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE-MEDELLIN COLOMBIA PRIMERA INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE-MEDELLIN;19
22:30 SOCCER BUCARAMANGA-DEPORTIVO CALI COLOMBIA PRIMERA BUCARAMANGA-DEPORTIVO CALI;25
Monday 03 April 2017 Channels
0:00 BASKETBALL GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS-WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA NBA GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-WASHINGTON WIZARDS;22
0:30 SOCCER ALIANZA PETROLERA-MILLONARIOS COLOMBIA PRIMERA ALIANZA
		PETROLERA-MILLONARIOS;25
1:00 BASKETBALL PHOENIX SUNS-HOUSTON ROCKETS USA NBA PHOENIX SUNS-HOUSTON
		ROCKETS;26   PHOENIX SUNS-HOUSTON
		ROCKETS;27
18:00 SOCCER SEVILLA ATLETICO-NUMANCIA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 SEVILLA ATLETICO-NUMANCIA;8   SEVILLA ATLETICO-NUMANCIA;9
18:45 SOCCER CELTA-LAS PALMAS SPANISH LA LIGA CELTA-LAS PALMAS;1   CELTA-LAS PALMAS;2
18:45 SOCCER INTER MILAN-SAMPDORIA ITALIA SERIE A INTER MILAN-SAMPDORIA;11   INTER MILAN-SAMPDORIA;12
Last update: 30-03-2017 04:30:00